1. Sanfrid Gustavsson |
|
B: |
8 juli 1868 |
P: |
Jutagården Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
13 februari 1946 |
P: |
Kvarnegården Luttra, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
2. Gustaf Johansson |
|
B: |
30 September 1823 |
P: |
Jutagården Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
27 maj 1858 |
P: |
Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
15 December 1900 |
P: |
Jutagården Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
4. Johannes Larsson |
|
B: |
7 februari 1794 |
P: |
Ödegården Slutarp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
14 April 1820 |
P: |
Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
27 februari 1866 |
P: |
Jutagården Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
8. Lars Larsson |
=> |
|
B: |
18 oktober 1758 |
P: |
Ledsgården Axtorp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
19 mars 1784 |
P: |
Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
10 oktober 1821 |
P: |
Ödegården Slutarp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
9. Kerstin Svensdotter |
=> |
|
B: |
26 januari 1765 |
P: |
Skräddaregården Tåstorp Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
16 December 1838 |
P: |
Ledsgården Axtorp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
5. Annika Larsdotter |
|
B: |
22 maj 1797 |
P: |
Albogården Synnerål Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
1 December 1859 |
P: |
Jutagården Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
10. Lars Jönsson |
=> |
|
B: |
2 juli 1766 |
P: |
Kvarnkullen Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
15 April 1796 |
P: |
Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
27 augusti 1827 |
P: |
Albogården Synnerål Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
11. Cajsa Stephansdotter |
=> |
|
B: |
23 December 1778 |
P: |
Albogården Synnerål Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
18 januari 1862 |
P: |
Albogården Synnerål Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
3. Maja Lisa Andersdotter |
|
B: |
16 februari 1836 |
P: |
Stommen Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
13 oktober 1890 |
P: |
Jutagården Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
6. Anders Magnusson |
|
B: |
8 mars 1792 |
P: |
Skattegården Solberga, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
29 juni 1822 |
P: |
Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
24 mars 1854 |
P: |
Orrekullen Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
12. Magnus Larsson |
=> |
|
B: |
19 juli 1760 |
P: |
Skattegården Solberga, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
21 November 1786 |
P: |
Norra Åsarp, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
7 juni 1838 |
P: |
Lillegården Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
13. Maria Nilsdotter |
=> |
|
B: |
17 November 1757 |
P: |
Rynniga Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
13 oktober 1828 |
P: |
Lillegården Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
7. Kristina Andersdotter |
|
B: |
24 April 1797 |
P: |
Snickaregården Vartofta-Åsaka, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
25 November 1865 |
P: |
Orrekullen Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
14. Anders Pettersson |
=> |
|
B: |
2 November 1769 |
P: |
Tomten Yllestad, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
4 November 1795 |
P: |
Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
19 januari 1841 |
P: |
Sundet Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
15. Kerstin Andersdotter |
=> |
|
B: |
11 januari 1768 |
P: |
Lunnagården Axtorp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
2 September 1843 |
P: |
Sundet Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|