1. Johan Emil Pettersson |
|
B: |
2 April 1872 |
P: |
Borregården Gudhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
20 oktober 1948 |
P: |
Grosshögen (Rumpegården) Göteve, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
2. August Pettersson |
|
B: |
31 augusti 1849 |
P: |
Stommen Ugglum, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
6 januari 1872 |
P: |
Gudhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
17 februari 1937 |
P: |
Axtorp Sandhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
4. Peter Larsson |
|
B: |
16 December 1814 |
P: |
Grågåsen Gudhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
30 November 1845 |
P: |
Gudhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
12 januari 1891 |
P: |
Borregården Grågåsen, Gudhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
8. Lars Pehrsson |
=> |
|
B: |
20 februari 1789 |
P: |
Smedtorpet Gudhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
|
P: |
|
D: |
25 juli 1842 |
P: |
Knype Borregården Gudhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
9. Catrina Andersdotter |
=> |
|
B: |
26 December 1782 |
P: |
Öxnåsen Gudhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
11 februari 1834 |
P: |
Klockaretorp Gudhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
5. Maja Stina Larsdotter |
|
B: |
17 januari 1822 |
P: |
Brunnsgården, Falköpings landsförsamling, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
27 augusti 1888 |
P: |
Grågåsen Gudhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
10. Lars Andersson |
|
B: |
1785 |
P: |
Segerstad |
M: |
12 februari 1821 |
P: |
Falköpings landsförsamling |
D: |
24 oktober 1840 |
P: |
Brunnsgården, Falköpings landsförsamling |
|
11. Eva Katarina Gustafsdotter |
=> |
|
B: |
23 juni 1781 |
P: |
Fogdegården, Falköpings landsförsamling |
D: |
20 januari 1832 |
P: |
Brunnsgården, Falköpings landsförsamling |
|
3. Johanna Gustavsdotter |
|
B: |
13 oktober 1845 |
P: |
Stommen Sätuna, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
17 November 1930 |
P: |
Sandhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
6. Gustaf Rask |
|
B: |
18 April 1819 |
P: |
Knistad Sventorp, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
22 oktober 1837 |
P: |
Sätuna, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
7 februari 1881 |
P: |
Stommen Sätuna, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
12. Anders Kindstedt |
|
B: |
1765 |
P: |
Mariestad, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
10 December 1802 |
P: |
Svenstorp, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
11 januari 1849 |
P: |
Knistad Sventorp, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
13. Maja Larsdotter |
=> |
|
B: |
3 augusti 1782 |
P: |
Stora Långaskede Sventorp, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
4 februari 1857 |
P: |
Fattigstugan Sventorp, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
7. Inga Andersdotter |
|
B: |
20 November 1814 |
P: |
Stora Paris Sätuna, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
20 September 1897 |
P: |
Stommen Sätuna, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
14. Anders Jonsson |
=> |
|
B: |
30 November 1767 |
P: |
Stommen Håkantorp, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
M: |
19 December 1800 |
P: |
Sätuna, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
20 februari 1841 |
P: |
Isaksgården Sätuna, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|
15. Maria Jacobsdotter |
=> |
|
B: |
26 September 1779 |
P: |
Toltan Broddetorp, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
D: |
16 januari 1848 |
P: |
Isaksgården Sätuna, Västra Götaland, Sverige |
|