Road 13 Genealogy

a history of the Rudeen and Rademacher Families

Print Bookmark

Gustaf Johansson

Male 1823 - 1900  (77 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Vertical    |    Compact    |    Box    |    Text    |    Ahnentafel    |    Fan Chart    |    Media    |    PDF
 1. Gustaf Johansson 
 B: 30 September 1823 
 P:  Jutagården Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 15 December 1900 
 P:  Jutagården Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 2. Johannes Larsson 
 B: 7 februari 1794 
 P:  Ödegården Slutarp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 14 April 1820 
 P:  Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 27 februari 1866 
 P:  Jutagården Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 4. Lars Larsson 
 B: 18 oktober 1758 
 P:  Ledsgården Axtorp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 19 mars 1784 
 P:  Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 10 oktober 1821 
 P:  Ödegården Slutarp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 8. Lars Eriksson  =>
 B: 1703 
 P:  Ledsgården Axtorp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 28 December 1744 
 P:  Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 5 April 1789 
 P:  Ledsgården Axtorp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 9. Ingrid Svensson  =>
 B: 26 December 1722 
 P:  Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 9 maj 1797 
 P:  Ledsgården Axtorp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 5. Kerstin Svensdotter 
 B: 26 januari 1765 
 P:  Skräddaregården Tåstorp Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 16 December 1838 
 P:  Ledsgården Axtorp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 10. Sven Persson  =>
 B: 12 mars 1727 
 P:  Skräddaregården Tåstorp Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 17 November 1754 
 P:  Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 22 januari 1803 
 P:  Skräddaregården Tåstorp Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 11. Maria Andersdotter  =>
 B: 30 November 1735 
 P:  Skattegården Borred Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 2 mars 1800 
 P:  Skräddaregården Tåstorp Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 3. Annika Larsdotter 
 B: 22 maj 1797 
 P:  Albogården Synnerål Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 1 December 1859 
 P:  Jutagården Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 6. Lars Jönsson 
 B: 2 juli 1766 
 P:  Kvarnkullen Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 15 April 1796 
 P:  Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 27 augusti 1827 
 P:  Albogården Synnerål Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 12. Jöns Svensson  =>
 B:  
 P:   
 M: 29 januari 1764 
 P:  Broddetorp, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D:  
 P:   
 13. Ingrid Jansdotter  =>
 B: 1739 
 P:  Broddetorp, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 27 februari 1770 
 P:  Kvarnkullen Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 7. Cajsa Stephansdotter 
 B: 23 December 1778 
 P:  Albogården Synnerål Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 18 januari 1862 
 P:  Albogården Synnerål Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 14. Frälse inspektor på Viken Stephan Utterberg  =>
 B: 16 December 1724 
 P:   
 M: 22 September 1778 
 P:  Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 6 juni 1793 
 P:  Albogården Synnerål Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 15. Annika Larsdotter  =>
 B: 1752 
 P:   
 D: 6 September 1827 
 P:  Maringården Luttra, Västra Götaland, Sverige 

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.1.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2022.

Maintained by Karen Rademacher.