Road 13 Genealogy

a history of the Rudeen and Rademacher Families

Print Bookmark

Maja Lisa Andersdotter

Female 1836 - 1890  (53 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Vertical    |    Compact    |    Box    |    Text    |    Ahnentafel    |    Fan Chart    |    Media    |    PDF
 1. Maja Lisa Andersdotter 
 B: 16 februari 1836 
 P:  Stommen Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 13 oktober 1890 
 P:  Jutagården Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 2. Anders Magnusson 
 B: 8 mars 1792 
 P:  Skattegården Solberga, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 29 juni 1822 
 P:  Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 24 mars 1854 
 P:  Orrekullen Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 4. Magnus Larsson 
 B: 19 juli 1760 
 P:  Skattegården Solberga, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 21 November 1786 
 P:  Norra Åsarp, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 7 juni 1838 
 P:  Lillegården Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 8. Lars Pettersson  =>
 B: 12 April 1723 
 P:  Västgötagården Smula, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M:  
 P:   
 D: 21 December 1801 
 P:  Skattegården Solberga, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 9. Anna Larsdotter  =>
 B: 1726 
 P:  Backgården Solberga, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 30 November 1797 
 P:  Skattegården Solberga, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 5. Maria Nilsdotter 
 B: 17 November 1757 
 P:  Rynniga Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 13 oktober 1828 
 P:  Lillegården Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 10. Nils Larsson  =>
 B: 1716 
 P:  Mellomgården Rynniga Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 24 juni 1744 
 P:  Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 10 maj 1783 
 P:  Mellomgården Rynniga Mellomgården Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 11. Kerstin Persdotter  =>
 B: 30 juni 1721 
 P:  Tåstorp Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 5 September 1801 
 P:  Mellomgården Rynniga Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 3. Kristina Andersdotter 
 B: 24 April 1797 
 P:  Snickaregården Vartofta-Åsaka, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 25 November 1865 
 P:  Orrekullen Slöta, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 6. Anders Pettersson 
 B: 2 November 1769 
 P:  Tomten Yllestad, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 4 November 1795 
 P:  Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 19 januari 1841 
 P:  Sundet Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 12. Petter Andersson  =>
 B: 1738 
 P:   
 M: 1 januari 1769 
 P:  Yllestad, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 2 februari 1791 
 P:  Nolgården Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 13. Maria Andersdotter  =>
 B: 1744 
 P:  Yllestad, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 10 februari 1800 
 P:  Solberga, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 7. Kerstin Andersdotter 
 B: 11 januari 1768 
 P:  Lunnagården Axtorp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 2 September 1843 
 P:  Sundet Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 14. Andreas Jeansson  =>
 B: 3 augusti 1735 
 P:  Fastarp Mellomgården Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 2 December 1764 
 P:  Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 21 juni 1812 
 P:  Lunnagården Axtorp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 15. Kristina Jönsdotter  =>
 B: 1 mars 1741 
 P:  Lunnagården Axtorp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 4 oktober 1791 
 P:  Lunnagården Axtorp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.1.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2022.

Maintained by Karen Rademacher.