Road 13 Genealogy

a history of the Rudeen and Rademacher Families

Print Bookmark

Wilgott Johansson

Male 1874 - 1968  (94 years)


Generations:      Standard    |    Vertical    |    Compact    |    Box    |    Text    |    Ahnentafel    |    Fan Chart    |    Media    |    PDF
 1. Wilgott Johansson 
 B: 15 augusti 1874 
 P:  Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 7 September 1968 
 P:  Rosendal Hassla Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 2. Johannes Jacobsson Hurtig 
 B: 18 mars 1834 
 P:  Storegården Hudene Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 17 maj 1863 
 P:  Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 20 April 1911 
 P:  Storegården Hudene Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 4. Jacob Johansson Hurtig 
 B: 4 September 1805 
 P:  Glaskullabacken Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 1828 
 P:  Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 20 mars 1881 
 P:  Storegården Hudene Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 8. Johannes Tapper  =>
 B: 15 September 1772 
 P:  Skattegården Axtorp Vårkumla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 5 oktober 1798 
 P:  Sandhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 9 April 1824 
 P:  Tapperslyckan Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 9. Anna Petersdotter  =>
 B: 1775 
 P:  Sandhem, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D:  
 P:   
 5. Cajsa Zachrisdotter 
 B: 22 juni 1800 
 P:  Halsarp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 6 September 1864 
 P:  Storegården Hudene Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 10. Zachris Johansson  =>
 B: 19 mars 1756 
 P:  Broddarp, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 3 November 1785 
 P:  Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: Maj 1826 
 P:  Halsarp Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 11. Margareta Larsdotter  =>
 B: 24 mars 1760 
 P:  Lofsgården Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 3 januari 1835 
 P:  Fastarp Nolgården Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 3. Maja Cajsa Johansdotter 
 B: 19 December 1832 
 P:  Tummarp Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 7 februari 1925 
 P:  Storegården Kinneved, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 6. Johannes Andersson 
 B: 24 maj 1802 
 P:  Stora Fagerås Norra Åsarp, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 26 December 1831 
 P:  Humla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 19 februari 1846 
 P:  Allmänningsberg Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 12. Anders Olofsson  =>
 B: 16 April 1761 
 P:  Stora Fagerås Norra Åsarp, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 1793 
 P:  Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 10 januari 1809 
 P:  Stora Fagerås Norra Åsarp, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 13. Maria Bengtsdotter  =>
 B: 20 mars 1762 
 P:  Kronogården Rynniga Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 5 maj 1828 
 P:  Stora Fagerås Norra Åsarp, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 7. Inga Brita Andersdotter 
 B: 9 juni 1805 
 P:  Bäckagården Humla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 24 mars 1889 
 P:  Fattigstugan Kölaby, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 14. Anders Andersson  =>
 B: 6 januari 1774 
 P:  Bäckagården Humla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 M: 27 December 1801 
 P:  Humla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 25 juni 1851 
 P:  Bäckagården Humla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 15. Maria Svensdotter  =>
 B: 11 juli 1776 
 P:  Källestorp Blidsberg, Västra Götaland, Sverige 
 D: 14 februari 1860 
 P:  Bäckagården Humla, Västra Götaland, Sverige 

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding v. 13.1.2, written by Darrin Lythgoe © 2001-2022.

Maintained by Karen Rademacher.