Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Timmons, Samuel |
11 Jun 1694 | Northumberland, Virginia, USA | I6539 |
2 |
Eriksdotter, Maria |
11 juni 1802 | Korsgården Bredene Smula, Västra Götaland, Sverige | P434 |
3 |
Holtman, Evelyn June |
11 Jun 1887 | I11606 | |
4 |
Pearson, Vendla Elvira |
11 Jun 1896 | Ceresco, Saunders, Nebraska | I1186 |
5 |
Pearson, Alma Elvira |
11 Jun 1900 | Ceresco, Saunders, NE | I1998 |
6 |
Swanson, Ellen Beatrice |
11 Jun 1900 | Mead, Saunders, NE | I1977 |
7 |
Pearson, Rosaline Constantina |
11 Jun 1902 | Saunders County, Nebraska | I1190 |
8 |
Cogburn, Edward Elijah |
11 Jun 1915 | Haywood, North Carolina, USA | I9001 |
9 |
Gress, Mildred Gertrude |
11 Jun 1916 | I10254 | |
10 |
Reimer, Bengt |
11 Jun 1938 | I2703 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Arvidsson, Anders |
11 Juni 1772 | Holtorp Jäla, Västra Götaland, Sverige | P555 |
2 |
Jansson, Per Eric |
11 Jun 1838 | , , Sweden | I3467 |
3 |
Brostrom, Hulda Josefina |
11 Jun 1926 | I0241 | |
4 |
Trued, Rev. Levin Julius |
11 Jun 1940 | Tribune, Kansas | I0375 |
5 |
Cogburn, Linda Kay |
11 Jun 1949 | I9725 | |
6 |
Palmer, Eric |
11 Jun 1949 | I1078 | |
7 |
Rademacher, Helena W. |
11 Jun 1958 | Pierce, Pierce, Nebraska, USA | I2367 |
8 |
Oakeson, Olga Eugenia Victoria |
11 Jun 1961 | Ft. Lupton, Weld, CO | I2199 |
9 |
Seward, Josephone "Josie" |
11 Jun 1972 | Atlantic, Cass, Iowa, USA | I1722 |
10 |
Anderson, Albin Carl |
11 Jun 1973 | I413 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pearson, Philip Eugene |
11 Jun 1931 | Grace Lutheran Cemetery, Swedeburg, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0175 |
2 |
Pearson, Philip Eugene |
11 Jun 1931 | Grace Lutheran Cemetery, Swedeburg, Saunders County, Nebraska | I069 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Burwell, Thomas
Basse, Anne |
11 Jun 1640 | I1058 I1053 | |
2 |
Knight, Peter
Basse, Genevieve |
11 Jun 1640 | I1057 I1052 | |
3 |
Nilsson, Anders
Andersdotter, Britta |
11 juni 1790 | Jäla, Västra Götaland, Sverige | P539 P540 |
4 |
Andersson, Sven
Bengtsdotter, Stina |
11 juni 1813 | Torbjörntorp, Västra Götaland, Sverige | P66 P65 |
5 |
Hedlund, Victor Emanuel
Eliason, Anna Alfrida |
11 Jun 1913 | , , NE | I1899 I1891 |
6 |
Freeman, Virgil E
Danielson, Violet Hanna Ulricka |
11 Jun 1924 | Swedeburg, Saunders, NE | I2541 I2524 |
7 |
Joachim, Peter Leo
Kreifels, Bertha Mary |
11 Jun 1935 | I4681 I4673 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1880 Federal Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grospitch, Ernestine |
11 Jun 1880 | Highland, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I2096 |
2 |
Holmquist, John |
11 Jun 1880 | Rock Creek, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I5978 |
3 |
Winkler, Alois |
11 Jun 1880 | Highland, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I2103 |
4 |
Winkler, Annie |
11 Jun 1880 | Highland, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I2542 |
5 |
Winkler, Joseph |
11 Jun 1880 | Highland, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I2095 |
6 |
Winkler, Joseph |
11 Jun 1880 | Highland, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I2104 |
7 |
Winkler, Matilda |
11 Jun 1880 | Highland, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I2098 |
8 |
Winkler, Ottilia |
11 Jun 1880 | Highland, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I2065 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1885 Nebraska State Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bjorklund, Arthur |
11 Jun 1885 | Rock Creek, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I6246 |
2 |
Bjorklund, Gust |
11 Jun 1885 | Rock Creek, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I6245 |
3 |
Petersdotter, Anna Charlotta |
11 Jun 1885 | Rock Creek, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I1496 |
Matches 1 to 28 of 28
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1900 Federal Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brodd, Anna Matilda |
11 Jun 1900 | Richland Precinct, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0003 |
2 |
Nilsdotter, Johanna |
11 Jun 1900 | Weston, Saunders, Nebraska, USA | I618 |
3 |
Olson, Johanna (Nilsdotter) |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0648 |
4 |
Olson, Johanna (Nilsdotter) |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I002 |
5 |
Pearson, Agda Alida |
11 Jun 1900 | Weston, Saunders, Nebraska, USA | I626 |
6 |
Pearson, Agda Alida (Lydie) |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0788 |
7 |
Pearson, Agda Alida (Lydie) |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I010 |
8 |
Pearson, Carl Oscar |
11 Jun 1900 | Weston, Saunders, Nebraska, USA | I622 |
9 |
Pearson, Carl Oscar (C.O.) |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0784 |
10 |
Pearson, Carl Oscar (C.O.) |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I006 |
11 |
Pearson, Christian |
11 Jun 1900 | Weston, Saunders, Nebraska, USA | I613 |
12 |
Pearson, Christian P. |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0571 |
13 |
Pearson, Christian P. |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I001 |
14 |
Pearson, Ernest Albin |
11 Jun 1900 | Weston, Saunders, Nebraska, USA | I625 |
15 |
Pearson, Ernest Albin |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0787 |
16 |
Pearson, Ernest Albin |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I009 |
17 |
Pearson, Fritz Frithiof |
11 Jun 1900 | Weston, Saunders, Nebraska, USA | I624 |
18 |
Pearson, Fritz Frithioh |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0786 |
19 |
Pearson, Fritz Frithioh |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I008 |
20 |
Pearson, Paulina Mathilda |
11 Jun 1900 | Weston, Saunders, Nebraska, USA | I623 |
21 |
Pearson, Paulina Mathilda (Lena) |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0785 |
22 |
Pearson, Paulina Mathilda (Lena) |
11 Jun 1900 | Chapman Precinct, Weston, Saunders County, Nebraska | I007 |
23 |
Walin, Alvin Rutherford |
11 Jun 1900 | Richland Precinct, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0013 |
24 |
Walin, Arthur Laurence |
11 Jun 1900 | Richland Precinct, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0015 |
25 |
Walin, Carl (Karl) Robert |
11 Jun 1900 | Richland Precinct, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0011 |
26 |
Walin, Edna Elizabeth |
11 Jun 1900 | Richland Precinct, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0009 |
27 |
Walin, Esther Victoria |
11 Jun 1900 | Richland Precinct, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0014 |
28 |
Walin, Klaes (Claus) Levine |
11 Jun 1900 | Richland Precinct, Saunders County, Nebraska | I0008 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | 1920 Federal Census | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter, Amelia |
11 Jun 1900 | Crete, Saline, Nebraska, USA | I6023 |
2 |
Peter, Arnold |
11 Jun 1900 | Crete, Saline, Nebraska, USA | I2102 |
3 |
Peter, Louisa |
11 Jun 1900 | Crete, Saline, Nebraska, USA | I6019 |
4 |
Peter, Ralph |
11 Jun 1900 | Crete, Saline, Nebraska, USA | I6022 |
5 |
Peter, Walter |
11 Jun 1900 | Crete, Saline, Nebraska, USA | I6018 |
6 |
Peter, Walter |
11 Jun 1900 | Crete, Saline, Nebraska, USA | I6020 |
7 |
Peter, Werner |
11 Jun 1900 | Crete, Saline, Nebraska, USA | I6021 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Occupation | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Holmquist, John |
11 Jun 1880 | Rock Creek, Lancaster, Nebraska, USA | I5978 |
2 |
Pearson, Carl Oscar |
11 Jun 1900 | Weston, Saunders, Nebraska, USA | I622 |
3 |
Pearson, Ernest Albin |
11 Jun 1900 | Weston, Saunders, Nebraska, USA | I625 |
4 |
Pearson, Fritz Frithiof |
11 Jun 1900 | Weston, Saunders, Nebraska, USA | I624 |
5 |
Pearson, Paulina Mathilda |
11 Jun 1900 | Weston, Saunders, Nebraska, USA | I623 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Swedish Move-Out | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nilsdotter, Bengta |
11 Jun 1875 | Ivetofta, Kristianstad, Sweden | I1963 |
2 |
Olson, Joel |
11 Jun 1875 | Ivetofta, Kristianstad, Sweden | I6211 |